Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) (finale character) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Duvall]] | |[[Duvall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[PALISADE]]'' | | rowspan="2" |''[[PALISADE]]'' | ||
|[[Faction Game (PALISADE)|Faction game]] participant | |[[Faction Game (PALISADE)|Faction game]] participant | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Witch in Glass]] <sup>([[A Palette of Colors|''PAL'' Finale]])</sup> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
|[[My Way]] | |[[My Way]] | ||
|[[Jimmy Steamanski|Jimmy "Steam" Steamanski]] | |[[Jimmy Steamanski|Jimmy "Steam" Steamanski]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Eyes of a Killer]]'' | |||
|[[The Slow Knife]] | |||
|[[Claxton Cascade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:56, 11 May 2024
Art Martinez-Tebbel is a cast member on Friends at the Table.
Characters[edit | edit source]
Main Seasons[edit | edit source]
Season | Characters |
---|---|
Seasons of Hieron | Hadrian |
COUNTER/Weight | Cassander Timaeus Berenice |
Addax Dawn (Kingdom Arc) | |
Marielda | The Quiet Year participant |
Beau Bevel (GenCon Live) | |
Twilight Mirage | Grand Magnificent |
PARTIZAN | Sovereign Immunity |
AO Rooke (Millennium Break Arc) | |
Sangfielle | Duvall |
PALISADE | Faction game participant |
The Witch in Glass (PAL Finale) |
Patreon Games[edit | edit source]
Trivia[edit | edit source]
- After the antique $2000 clown ride[1] from his wedding venue got him in the Twilight Mirage Post Mortem, Art's presence on any future episodes might instead be the clown embodying him.