Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) m (standardized infobox params) Tag: 2017 source edit |
Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) m (added rows for All Year Round... Pt. 2-4) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Outro | |Outro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13. | | rowspan="4" |13. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/the-farmers-almanac-grandpas-farm The Farmers' Almanac (Grandpa's Farm)] | | rowspan="4" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/the-farmers-almanac-grandpas-farm The Farmers' Almanac (Grandpa's Farm)] | ||
|02:30 | | rowspan="4" |02:30 | ||
|[[All Year Round, There is Work to Do Pt. 01]] | |''[[All Year Round...]]'' [[All Year Round, There is Work to Do Pt. 01|Pt. 01]] | ||
|Intro/Outro | | rowspan="4" |Intro/Outro | ||
|- | |||
|''All Year Round...'' [[All Year Round, There is Work to Do Pt. 02|Pt. 02]] | |||
|- | |||
|''All Year Round...'' [[All Year Round, There is Work to Do Pt. 03|Pt. 03]] | |||
|- | |||
|''All Year Round...'' [[All Year Round, There is Work to Do Pt. 04|Pt. 04]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:45, 14 December 2023
Live At The Table: Friends At The Table Soundtrack is the soundtrack to Live at the Table and the Clapcast, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
Track listing
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over time.