Imperialhare (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Track listing== | ==Track listing== | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! style="background-color:#F75451" |No. | ! style="background-color:#F75451" |No. | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background-color:#F75451" |Length | ! style="background-color:#F75451" |Length | ||
! style="background-color:#F75451" |Episode | ! style="background-color:#F75451" |Episode | ||
! style="background-color:#F75451" |Time | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | | rowspan="4" |1. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-perfect-touchpaper TANAGER. PERFECT. TOUCHPAPER.] | | rowspan="4" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-perfect-touchpaper TANAGER. PERFECT. TOUCHPAPER.] | ||
|02:41 | | rowspan="4" |02:41 | ||
| | |[[List of PARTIZAN episodes|''PZN'' 00-08]] | ||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |||
| ''PZN'' 10-34 | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |||
|''PZN'' 37-44 | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |||
|[[PARTIZAN 36: The Witch in the Glass Pt. 2|PZN 36]] | |||
|Outro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/bridewell-candleflame-barrow BRIDEWELL. CANDLEFLAME. BARROW.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/bridewell-candleflame-barrow BRIDEWELL. CANDLEFLAME. BARROW.] | ||
|03:61 | |03:61 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 09: DESERT SQUIRE - VANTAGE]] | |[[PARTIZAN 09: DESERT SQUIRE - VANTAGE|''PZN'' 09]] | ||
|0:02:15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/harrow-perfect-drumfire HARROW. PERFECT. DRUMFIRE.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/harrow-perfect-drumfire HARROW. PERFECT. DRUMFIRE.] | ||
|03:10 | |03:10 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 15: Divine Attention]] | |[[PARTIZAN 15: Divine Attention|''PZN'' 15]] | ||
|0:58:12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/seachange-priority-votive SEACHANGE. PRIORITY. VOTIVE.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/seachange-priority-votive SEACHANGE. PRIORITY. VOTIVE.] | ||
|02:57 | |02:57 | ||
| | |''PZN'' 15 | ||
|1:01:43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5. | |5. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/radiostatic-hiatus-redsky RADIOSTATIC. HIATUS. REDSKY.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/radiostatic-hiatus-redsky RADIOSTATIC. HIATUS. REDSKY.] | ||
|03:55 | |03:55 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 17: BITTER AIR - THREECARD]] | |[[PARTIZAN 17: BITTER AIR - THREECARD|''PZN'' 17]] | ||
|1:40:33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6. | |6. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/borea-bellwether-indigobird BOREA. BELLWEATHER. INDIGOBIRD.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/borea-bellwether-indigobird BOREA. BELLWEATHER. INDIGOBIRD.] | ||
|02:28 | |02:28 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 28: Millennium Break: The Storm Over Cruciat]] | |[[PARTIZAN 28: Millennium Break: The Storm Over Cruciat|''PZN'' 28]] | ||
|3:10:10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7. | |7. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/minutehand-glacier-bittertaste MINUTEHAND. GLACIER. BITTERTASTE.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/minutehand-glacier-bittertaste MINUTEHAND. GLACIER. BITTERTASTE.] | ||
|01:58 | |01:58 | ||
| | |''PZN'' 28 | ||
| 3:24:14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8. | |8. | ||
Line 53: | Line 70: | ||
|04:39 | |04:39 | ||
| | |''PZN'' 28 | ||
|3:26:25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | | 9 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/downriver-harrow-gabardine DOWNRIVER. HARROW. GABARDINE.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/downriver-harrow-gabardine DOWNRIVER. HARROW. GABARDINE.] | ||
|06:49 | |06:49 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 30: A Cemetery for Heroes]] | | [[PARTIZAN 30: A Cemetery for Heroes|''PZN'' 30]] | ||
|1:45:55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/redsky-centerpoint-overwinter REDSKY. CENTRERPOINT. OVERWINTER.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/redsky-centerpoint-overwinter REDSKY. CENTRERPOINT. OVERWINTER.] | ||
|03:22 | |03:22 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 34: Guests, Invited and Otherwise]] | |[[PARTIZAN 34: Guests, Invited and Otherwise|''PZN'' 34]] | ||
|2:36:58 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |11 | |||
| rowspan="2" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/centerpoint-stainedglass-breakneck CENTERPOINT. STAINEDGLASS. BREAKNECK.] | |||
| rowspan="2" |03:34 | |||
|[[PARTIZAN 35: The Witch in the Glass Pt. 1|''PZN'' 35]] | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''PZN'' 36 | ||
| Intro | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/umbral-breakneck-priority UMBRAL. BREAKNECK. PRIORITY.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/umbral-breakneck-priority UMBRAL. BREAKNECK. PRIORITY.] | ||
|02:27 | |02:27 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 44: The Prison at the Top of the World]] | | [[PARTIZAN 44: The Prison at the Top of the World|''PZN'' 44]] | ||
|1:40:13 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |13 | |||
| rowspan="3" | [https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/priority-flashover-priority PRIORITY. FLASHOVER. PRIORITY.] | |||
| rowspan="3" |02:20 | |||
|[[PARTIZAN 45: Operation Shackled Sun: Act 1: The Fray|''PZN'' 45]] | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |||
|[[PARTIZAN 46: Operation Shackled Sun: Act 2: The Gate|''PZN'' 46]] | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[PARTIZAN 47: Operation Shackled Sun: Act 3: The Stories Told About the Things We Do|''PZN'' 47]] | ||
|Intro | |||
[[PARTIZAN 47: Operation Shackled Sun: Act 3: The Stories Told About the Things We Do]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/moonstone-orebody-ghostnote MOONSTONE. OREBODY. GHOSTNOTE.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/moonstone-orebody-ghostnote MOONSTONE. OREBODY. GHOSTNOTE.] | ||
|03:47 | |03:47 | ||
| | |''PZN'' 47 | ||
|02:18:16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/weathereye-bridewell-downriver WEATHEREYE. BRIDEWELL. DOWNRIVER.] | | [https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/weathereye-bridewell-downriver WEATHEREYE. BRIDEWELL. DOWNRIVER.] | ||
|02:28 | |02:28 | ||
| | |''PZN'' 47 | ||
|02:32:27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-indigobird-redshift TANAGER. INDIGOBIRD. REDSHIFT.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-indigobird-redshift TANAGER. INDIGOBIRD. REDSHIFT.] | ||
|03:44 | |03:44 | ||
| | |''PZN'' 47 | ||
| Outro | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:18, 23 November 2022
PARTIZAN: Friends At The Table Soundtrack, Season Six is the soundtrack to PARTIZAN, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
Track listing
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over the course of the season.