m (spelling error) Tag: 2017 source edit |
Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) m (→Track listing: links/formatting) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-perfect-touchpaper TANAGER. PERFECT. TOUCHPAPER.] | | rowspan="5" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-perfect-touchpaper TANAGER. PERFECT. TOUCHPAPER.] | ||
| rowspan="5" |02:41 | | rowspan="5" |02:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[PARTIZAN 00: The Divine Principality|''PZN'' 00]]-[[PARTIZAN 08: Under the Boughs of the Court|08]] | ||
|Intro/Outro | |Intro/Outro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''PZN'' 09 | |[[PARTIZAN 09: DESERT SQUIRE - VANTAGE|''PZN'' 09]] | ||
|Outro | |Outro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''PZN'' 10-34 | |[[PARTIZAN 10: DESERT SQUIRE - RIPOSTE|''PZN'' 10]]-[[PARTIZAN 34: Guests, Invited and Otherwise|34]] | ||
|Intro/Outro | |Intro/Outro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 36: The Witch in the Glass Pt. 2|''PZN'' 36]] | |[[PARTIZAN 36: The Witch in the Glass Pt. 2|''PZN'' 36]] | ||
|Outro | |Outro | ||
|- | |||
|[[PARTIZAN 37: The Gravity of Absence|''PZN'' 37]]-[[PARTIZAN 44: The Prison at the Top of the World|44]] | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/bridewell-candleflame-barrow BRIDEWELL. CANDLEFLAME. BARROW.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/bridewell-candleflame-barrow BRIDEWELL. CANDLEFLAME. BARROW.] | ||
|03:61 | |03:61 | ||
|''PZN'' 09 | |||
|Intro | |Intro | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|7. | |7. | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/minutehand-glacier-bittertaste MINUTEHAND. GLACIER. BITTERTASTE.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/minutehand-glacier-bittertaste MINUTEHAND. GLACIER. BITTERTASTE.] | ||
|01:58 | |01:58 | ||
|''PZN'' 28 | |''PZN'' 28 | ||
| 3:24:14 | |3:24:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8. | |8. | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|''PZN'' 28 | |''PZN'' 28 | ||
|3:26:25 | |3:26:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | |9 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/downriver-harrow-gabardine DOWNRIVER. HARROW. GABARDINE.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/downriver-harrow-gabardine DOWNRIVER. HARROW. GABARDINE.] | ||
|06:49 | |06:49 | ||
| [[PARTIZAN 30: A Cemetery for Heroes|''PZN'' 30]] | |[[PARTIZAN 30: A Cemetery for Heroes|''PZN'' 30]] | ||
|1:45:55 | |1:45:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/redsky-centerpoint-overwinter REDSKY. CENTERPOINT. OVERWINTER.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/redsky-centerpoint-overwinter REDSKY. CENTERPOINT. OVERWINTER.] | ||
|03:22 | |03:22 | ||
|''PZN'' 34 | |||
|2:36:58 | |2:36:58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |11 | | rowspan="2" |11 | ||
| rowspan="2" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/centerpoint-stainedglass-breakneck CENTERPOINT. STAINEDGLASS. BREAKNECK.] | | rowspan="2" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/centerpoint-stainedglass-breakneck CENTERPOINT. STAINEDGLASS. BREAKNECK.] | ||
| rowspan="2" |03:34 | | rowspan="2" |03:34 | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Intro/Outro | |Intro/Outro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''PZN'' 36 | |''PZN'' 36 | ||
| Intro | |Intro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/umbral-breakneck-priority UMBRAL. BREAKNECK. PRIORITY.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/umbral-breakneck-priority UMBRAL. BREAKNECK. PRIORITY.] | ||
|02:27 | |02:27 | ||
|''PZN'' 44 | |||
|1:40:13 | |1:40:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |13 | | rowspan="3" |13 | ||
| rowspan="3" | [https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/priority-flashover-priority PRIORITY. FLASHOVER. PRIORITY.] | | rowspan="3" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/priority-flashover-priority PRIORITY. FLASHOVER. PRIORITY.] | ||
| rowspan="3" |02:20 | | rowspan="3" |02:20 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 45: Operation Shackled Sun: Act 1: The Fray|''PZN'' 45]] | |[[PARTIZAN 45: Operation Shackled Sun: Act 1: The Fray|''PZN'' 45]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| [https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/weathereye-bridewell-downriver WEATHEREYE. BRIDEWELL. DOWNRIVER.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/weathereye-bridewell-downriver WEATHEREYE. BRIDEWELL. DOWNRIVER.] | ||
|02:28 | |02:28 | ||
|''PZN'' 47 | |''PZN'' 47 | ||
|02:32:27 | |02:32:27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | | 16 | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-indigobird-redshift TANAGER. INDIGOBIRD. REDSHIFT.] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-indigobird-redshift TANAGER. INDIGOBIRD. REDSHIFT.] | ||
|03:44 | |03:44 | ||
|''PZN'' 47 | |''PZN'' 47 | ||
| Outro | |Outro | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:26, 22 September 2023
See also: Road to PARTIZAN, PARTIZAN
PARTIZAN: Friends At The Table Soundtrack, Season Six is the soundtrack to PARTIZAN, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
Track listing
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over the course of the season.