1smalldragon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) (Give Way to Open Sky) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! style="background-color:#FDCE5E" |Characters | ! style="background-color:#FDCE5E" |Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |''[[Bluff City]]'' | ||
|[[A Bowling Alley, A Boxer, and A Bird]] | |[[A Bowling Alley, A Boxer, and A Bird]] | ||
|[[Jodie O’Brian|Jodie O'Brian]] | |[[Jodie O’Brian|Jodie O'Brian]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[To Be Young Near the Shore]] | |[[To Be Young Near the Shore]] | ||
|[[Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr|Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr.]] | |[[Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr|Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr.]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Give Way to Open Sky]] | |||
|[[Robyn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | | rowspan="5" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | ||
Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[For the Queen]] | |[[For the Queen]] | ||
|[[Eudora]] | | [[Eudora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | | rowspan="4" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | ||
Line 102: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Khunk the 4th]] | |[[Khunk the 4th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |''[[Road to PALISADE]]'' | | rowspan="5" | ''[[Road to PALISADE]]'' | ||
|[[Stealing the Throne]] | |[[Stealing the Throne]] | ||
|[[Fingers Crossed]] | |[[Fingers Crossed]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
|GM | |GM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[My Way]] | |[[My Way]] | ||
|[[Dogmatic Mettle]] | |[[Dogmatic Mettle]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:56, 19 September 2023
Andrew Lee Swan, also known as Dre, is a cast member on Friends at the Table.
Characters
Main Seasons
Season | Characters |
---|---|
Seasons of Hieron | Throndir |
Lilith R'ion, Danny (WIH Holiday Special) | |
COUNTER/Weight | Faction game participant |
Natalya Greaves (Kingdom Arc) | |
Kobus (Finale) | |
Marielda | Sige |
Twilight Mirage | Even Gardner |
PARTIZAN | Valence |
Zo'la (Millennium Break Arc) | |
The Figure in Bismuth | |
Sangfielle | Chine |
PALISADE | The Figure in Bismuth |