Chemiosmotic (talk | contribs) m (mewer palisade chars) Tag: 2017 source edit |
Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) m (formatting fix) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Andrew Lee Swan''', also known as '''Dre''', is a cast member on ''Friends at the Table''. | '''Andrew Lee Swan''', also known as '''Dre''', is a cast member on ''[[Friends at the Table]]''. | ||
== Characters == | == Characters == | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Throndir]] | |[[Throndir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lilith R'ion]], [[Danny]] <sup>([[Winter in Hieron Holiday Special 01: Homes and Promises|WIH Holiday | |[[Lilith R'ion]], [[Danny]] <sup>([[Winter in Hieron Holiday Special 01: Homes and Promises|WIH Holiday Special]])</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |''[[COUNTER/Weight]]'' | | rowspan="3" |''[[COUNTER/Weight]]'' | ||
|[[Faction Game|Faction game]] participant | |[[Faction Game (COUNTER/Weight)|Faction game]] participant | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Natalya Greaves]] <sup>([[Kingdom (COUNTER/Weight)|Kingdom Arc]])</sup> | |[[Natalya Greaves]] <sup>([[Kingdom (COUNTER/Weight)|Kingdom Arc]])</sup> | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|''[[Sangfielle]]'' | |''[[Sangfielle]]'' | ||
|[[Chine]] | |[[Chine]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |''[[PALISADE]]'' | |||
|The Figure in Bismuth | |||
|- | |||
|[[Levitation Cascabel-Gardner]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 49: | ||
! style="background-color:#FDCE5E" |Characters | ! style="background-color:#FDCE5E" |Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |''[[Bluff City]]'' | ||
|[[A Bowling Alley, A Boxer, and A Bird]] | |[[A Bowling Alley, A Boxer, and A Bird]] | ||
|[[Jodie O’Brian|Jodie O'Brian]] | |[[Jodie O’Brian|Jodie O'Brian]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 64: | ||
|[[To Be Young Near the Shore]] | |[[To Be Young Near the Shore]] | ||
|[[Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr|Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr.]] | |[[Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr|Ronny Lee Highsmith Jr.]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Give Way to Open Sky]] | |||
|[[Robyn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | | rowspan="5" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | ||
Line 71: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dream Askew]] | |[[Dream Askew]] | ||
| | |Robyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Honey Heist]] | |[[Honey Heist]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[For the Queen]] | |[[For the Queen]] | ||
|[[Eudora]] | | [[Eudora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | | rowspan="4" |''[[Live at the Table]]'' | ||
Line 99: | Line 107: | ||
|[[Khunk the 4th]] | |[[Khunk the 4th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | ''[[Road to PALISADE]]'' | ||
|[[Stealing the Throne]] | |[[Stealing the Throne]] | ||
|[[Fingers Crossed]] | |[[Fingers Crossed]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Last Shooting]] | |[[Last Shooting]] | ||
|[[Cor'rina Corrine]] | |[[Cor'rina Corrine]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Lancer]] | |[[Lancer]] | ||
|GM | |GM | ||
|- | |||
|[[My Way]] | |||
|[[Dogmatic Mettle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[City Planning Department]] | |||
|[[Shunley Pernard]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Eyes of a Killer]]'' | |||
|[[The Slow Knife]] | |||
|[[Eliza Cinder]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Friends}} | {{Friends}} | ||
[[Category:Friends]] | [[Category:Friends]] |
Latest revision as of 01:47, 9 April 2024
Andrew Lee Swan, also known as Dre, is a cast member on Friends at the Table.
Characters[edit | edit source]
Main Seasons[edit | edit source]
Season | Characters |
---|---|
Seasons of Hieron | Throndir |
Lilith R'ion, Danny (WIH Holiday Special) | |
COUNTER/Weight | Faction game participant |
Natalya Greaves (Kingdom Arc) | |
Kobus (Finale) | |
Marielda | Sige |
Twilight Mirage | Even Gardner |
PARTIZAN | Valence |
Zo'la (Millennium Break Arc) | |
The Figure in Bismuth | |
Sangfielle | Chine |
PALISADE | The Figure in Bismuth |
Levitation Cascabel-Gardner |