mNo edit summary |
1smalldragon (talk | contribs) m ('all year round' theme) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|''Clapcast'' 59 onward | |''Clapcast'' 59 onward | ||
|Outro | |Outro | ||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/the-farmers-almanac-grandpas-farm The Farmers' Almanac (Grandpa's Farm)] | |||
|02:30 | |||
|[[All Year Round, There is Work to Do Pt. 01]] | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 21 September 2023
Live At The Table: Friends At The Table Soundtrack is the soundtrack to Live at the Table and the Clapcast, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
Track listing
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over time.