Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) m (+ RTPZN, RTPAL, and All Year Round categories) |
Rigormorphis (talk | contribs) (new tracks) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|[[:Category:All Year Round, There is Work to Do episodes|''All Year Round...'' 1-4]] | |[[:Category:All Year Round, There is Work to Do episodes|''All Year Round...'' 1-4]] | ||
|Intro/Outro | |Intro/Outro | ||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/eyes-of-a-killer-the-slow-knife Eyes of a Killer (The Slow Knife)] | |||
|01:33 | |||
|[[Eyes of a Killer|''Eyes of a Killer'']] [[Eyes of a Killer 01|01]] | |||
|Intro/Outro | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/snow-up-there-counter-weight-0-x Snow up There (COUNTER/Weight 0.x)] | |||
|02:24 | |||
|[[COUNTER/Weight 0.5: Thrilled Enough|''COUNTER/Weight'' 0.5]] | |||
|1:02:35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 11 February 2024
Live At The Table: Friends At The Table Soundtrack is the soundtrack to Live at the Table and the Clapcast, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
The themes for The Road to PARTIZAN, The Road to PALISADE, and All Year Round, There is Work to Do also appear on this soundtrack.
Track listing
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over time.