No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
(→Track listing: added track 12) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/break-the-curse-clapcast-sangfielle Break-the-Curse (Clapcast, Sangfielle)] | |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/break-the-curse-clapcast-sangfielle Break-the-Curse (Clapcast, Sangfielle)] | ||
|00:18 | |00:18 | ||
|''Clapcast'' 43- | |''Clapcast'' 43-57 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|02:07 | |02:07 | ||
|''[[The Road to PALISADE]]'' | |''[[The Road to PALISADE]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/no-crisis-clapcast-palisade No Crisis (Clapcast, PALISADE)] | |||
|00:25 | |||
|''Clapcast'' 59 onward | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:55, 26 November 2022
Live At The Table: Friends At The Table Soundtrack is the soundtrack to Live at the Table and the Clapcast, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
Track listing
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over time.