Imperialhare (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
1smalldragon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Track listing== | ==Track listing== | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! No. | |||
!Title | |||
!Length | |||
!Episode | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/bright-morning-cool-evening-fall-of-magic Bright Morning, Cool Evening (Fall of Magic)] | |||
|02:45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/bravery-courage-a-burst-of-laser-fire-aboard-the-raptor-mk-ii-lasers-and-feelings Bravery! Courage! A Burst of Laser Fire Aboard The Raptor Mk II! (Lasers and Feelings)] | |||
|02:50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/sunset-hued-safety-clapcast-twilight-mirage Sunset Hued Safety (Clapcast, Twilight Mirage)] | |||
|00:21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/the-turning-of-the-year-clapcast-spring-in-hieron The Turning of the Year (Clapcast, Spring in Hieron)] | |||
|00:19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/hourglass-sunrise-crystalline-road-to-season-six HOURGLASS. SUNRISE. CRYSTALLINE. (Road to Season Six)] | |||
|01:46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/atop-the-marchmont-mountains-cold-shooting-the-moon Atop the Marchmont Mountains Cold (Shooting the Moon)] | |||
|02:16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/the-ball-at-the-pelliers-good-society The Ball at The Pellier's (Good Society)] | |||
|01:46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/the-red-moon-clapcast-partizan The Red Moon (Clapcast, Partizan)] | |||
|00:28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/break-the-curse-clapcast-sangfielle Break-the-Curse (Clapcast, Sangfielle)] | |||
|00:18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/an-end-to-partings-thousand-year-old-vampire An End to Partings (Thousand Year Old Vampire)] | |||
|01:46 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== |
Revision as of 19:40, 3 August 2022
Live At The Table: Friends At The Table Soundtrack is the soundtrack to Live at the Table and the Clapcast, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
Track listing
No. | Title | Length | Episode |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bright Morning, Cool Evening (Fall of Magic) | 02:45 | |
2. | Bravery! Courage! A Burst of Laser Fire Aboard The Raptor Mk II! (Lasers and Feelings) | 02:50 | |
3. | Sunset Hued Safety (Clapcast, Twilight Mirage) | 00:21 | |
4. | The Turning of the Year (Clapcast, Spring in Hieron) | 00:19 | |
5. | HOURGLASS. SUNRISE. CRYSTALLINE. (Road to Season Six) | 01:46 | |
6. | Atop the Marchmont Mountains Cold (Shooting the Moon) | 02:16 | |
7. | The Ball at The Pellier's (Good Society) | 01:46 | |
8. | The Red Moon (Clapcast, Partizan) | 00:28 | |
9. | Break-the-Curse (Clapcast, Sangfielle) | 00:18 | |
10. | An End to Partings (Thousand Year Old Vampire) | 01:46 |
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over time.