mNo edit summary |
1smalldragon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background-color:#F75451" |Time | ! style="background-color:#F75451" |Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |1. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[https://notquitereal.bandcamp.com/track/tanager-perfect-touchpaper TANAGER. PERFECT. TOUCHPAPER.] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |02:41 | ||
|[[List of PARTIZAN episodes|''PZN'' 00-08]] | |[[List of PARTIZAN episodes|''PZN'' 00-08]] | ||
|Intro/Outro | |Intro/Outro | ||
|- | |||
|''PZN'' 09 | |||
|Outro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''PZN'' 10-34 | | ''PZN'' 10-34 | ||
Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
|03:61 | |03:61 | ||
|[[PARTIZAN 09: DESERT SQUIRE - VANTAGE|''PZN'' 09]] | |[[PARTIZAN 09: DESERT SQUIRE - VANTAGE|''PZN'' 09]] | ||
| | |Intro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. |
Revision as of 00:08, 7 December 2022
PARTIZAN: Friends At The Table Soundtrack, Season Six is the soundtrack to PARTIZAN, composed and performed by Jack de Quidt.
Track listing
Notes
- ↑ Date of initial release; tracklist was expanded over the course of the season.